424 COUNTY ROAD 768
GOODWATER ZIP 35072 COUNTY ROAD 768
Address details
- Address
- 424 COUNTY ROAD 768
- Street Number
- 424
- Street
- COUNTY ROAD 768
- City
- GOODWATER
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 35072
Location
Coordinates: 34.1361847, -86.6908646
House Price Index — ZIP 35072
State reference: AL · no ZIP-level data, showing state
Annual Change (%)
More on COUNTY ROAD 768
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 424 COUNTY ROAD 768?
The zipcode for 424 COUNTY ROAD 768 is 35072.
What city is 424 COUNTY ROAD 768 in?
424 COUNTY ROAD 768 is in GOODWATER, AL.
What is the street number for 424 COUNTY ROAD 768?
The street number is 424.
What is the street name for 424 COUNTY ROAD 768?
The street name is COUNTY ROAD 768.