Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

630 COOSA COUNTY ROAD 64

GOODWATER ZIP 35072 COOSA COUNTY ROAD 64

Address details

Address
630 COOSA COUNTY ROAD 64
Street Number
630
City
GOODWATER
State
AL
Zipcode
35072

Location

Coordinates: 33.0507965, -86.0651932

House Price Index — ZIP 35072

State reference: AL · no ZIP-level data, showing state

Annual Change (%)

More on COOSA COUNTY ROAD 64

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 630 COOSA COUNTY ROAD 64?

The zipcode for 630 COOSA COUNTY ROAD 64 is 35072.

What city is 630 COOSA COUNTY ROAD 64 in?

630 COOSA COUNTY ROAD 64 is in GOODWATER, AL.

What is the street number for 630 COOSA COUNTY ROAD 64?

The street number is 630.

What is the street name for 630 COOSA COUNTY ROAD 64?

The street name is COOSA COUNTY ROAD 64.