Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

7994 OLD HWY 31 N

GARDENDALE ZIP 35071 OLD HWY 31 N

Address details

Address
7994 OLD HWY 31 N
Street Number
7994
Street
OLD HWY 31 N
City
GARDENDALE
State
AL
Zipcode
35071

Location

Coordinates: 33.7340126, -86.8117065

House Price Index — ZIP 35071

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on OLD HWY 31 N

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 7994 OLD HWY 31 N?

The zipcode for 7994 OLD HWY 31 N is 35071.

What city is 7994 OLD HWY 31 N in?

7994 OLD HWY 31 N is in GARDENDALE, AL.

What is the street number for 7994 OLD HWY 31 N?

The street number is 7994.

What is the street name for 7994 OLD HWY 31 N?

The street name is OLD HWY 31 N.