Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

955 W BOUNDRY ST

EUFAULA ZIP 36027 W BOUNDRY ST

Address details

Address
955 W BOUNDRY ST
Street Number
955
Street
W BOUNDRY ST
City
EUFAULA
State
AL
Zipcode
36027

Location

Coordinates: 31.8775387, -85.1677933

House Price Index — ZIP 36027

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on W BOUNDRY ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 955 W BOUNDRY ST?

The zipcode for 955 W BOUNDRY ST is 36027.

What city is 955 W BOUNDRY ST in?

955 W BOUNDRY ST is in EUFAULA, AL.

What is the street number for 955 W BOUNDRY ST?

The street number is 955.

What is the street name for 955 W BOUNDRY ST?

The street name is W BOUNDRY ST.