28827 LEGGTOWN RD
ELKMONT ZIP 35620 LEGGTOWN RD
Address details
- Address
- 28827 LEGGTOWN RD
- Street Number
- 28827
- Street
- LEGGTOWN RD
- City
- ELKMONT
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 35620
Location
Coordinates: 34.9725571, -87.0520859
House Price Index — ZIP 35620
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on LEGGTOWN RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 28827 LEGGTOWN RD?
The zipcode for 28827 LEGGTOWN RD is 35620.
What city is 28827 LEGGTOWN RD in?
28827 LEGGTOWN RD is in ELKMONT, AL.
What is the street number for 28827 LEGGTOWN RD?
The street number is 28827.
What is the street name for 28827 LEGGTOWN RD?
The street name is LEGGTOWN RD.