404 AUSTINVILLE RD SW
DECATUR ZIP 35601 AUSTINVILLE RD SW
Address details
- Address
- 404 AUSTINVILLE RD SW
- Street Number
- 404
- Street
- AUSTINVILLE RD SW
- City
- DECATUR
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 35601
Location
Coordinates: 34.5743599, -86.9926529
House Price Index — ZIP 35601
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on AUSTINVILLE RD SW
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 404 AUSTINVILLE RD SW?
The zipcode for 404 AUSTINVILLE RD SW is 35601.
What city is 404 AUSTINVILLE RD SW in?
404 AUSTINVILLE RD SW is in DECATUR, AL.
What is the street number for 404 AUSTINVILLE RD SW?
The street number is 404.
What is the street name for 404 AUSTINVILLE RD SW?
The street name is AUSTINVILLE RD SW.