3130 AL HWY
DEATSVILLE ZIP 36022 AL HWY
Address details
- Address
- 3130 AL HWY
- Street Number
- 3130
- Street
- AL HWY
- City
- DEATSVILLE
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 36022
Location
Coordinates: 32.5786362, -86.340004
House Price Index — ZIP 36022
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on AL HWY
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 3130 AL HWY?
The zipcode for 3130 AL HWY is 36022.
What city is 3130 AL HWY in?
3130 AL HWY is in DEATSVILLE, AL.
What is the street number for 3130 AL HWY?
The street number is 3130.
What is the street name for 3130 AL HWY?
The street name is AL HWY.