Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

54 COUNTY ROAD 1403

CULLMAN ZIP 35058 COUNTY ROAD 1403

Address details

Address
54 COUNTY ROAD 1403
Street Number
54
City
CULLMAN
State
AL
Zipcode
35058

Location

Coordinates: 34.2024651, -86.817543

House Price Index — ZIP 35058

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on COUNTY ROAD 1403

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 54 COUNTY ROAD 1403?

The zipcode for 54 COUNTY ROAD 1403 is 35058.

What city is 54 COUNTY ROAD 1403 in?

54 COUNTY ROAD 1403 is in CULLMAN, AL.

What is the street number for 54 COUNTY ROAD 1403?

The street number is 54.

What is the street name for 54 COUNTY ROAD 1403?

The street name is COUNTY ROAD 1403.