Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

5637 STATE HIGHWAY 68

COLLINSVILLE ZIP 35961 STATE HIGHWAY 68

Address details

Address
5637 STATE HIGHWAY 68
Street Number
5637
State
AL
Zipcode
35961

Location

Coordinates: 34.2760582, -85.8811035

House Price Index — ZIP 35961

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on STATE HIGHWAY 68

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 5637 STATE HIGHWAY 68?

The zipcode for 5637 STATE HIGHWAY 68 is 35961.

What city is 5637 STATE HIGHWAY 68 in?

5637 STATE HIGHWAY 68 is in COLLINSVILLE, AL.

What is the street number for 5637 STATE HIGHWAY 68?

The street number is 5637.

What is the street name for 5637 STATE HIGHWAY 68?

The street name is STATE HIGHWAY 68.