Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

1892 COUNTY ROAD 39

COLLINSVILLE ZIP 35961 COUNTY ROAD 39

Address details

Address
1892 COUNTY ROAD 39
Street Number
1892
State
AL
Zipcode
35961

Location

Coordinates: 34.2402115, -85.9139938

House Price Index — ZIP 35961

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on COUNTY ROAD 39

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1892 COUNTY ROAD 39?

The zipcode for 1892 COUNTY ROAD 39 is 35961.

What city is 1892 COUNTY ROAD 39 in?

1892 COUNTY ROAD 39 is in COLLINSVILLE, AL.

What is the street number for 1892 COUNTY ROAD 39?

The street number is 1892.

What is the street name for 1892 COUNTY ROAD 39?

The street name is COUNTY ROAD 39.