Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

4381 N SCOTTSVILLE RD

CENTREVILLE ZIP 35042 N SCOTTSVILLE RD

Address details

Address
4381 N SCOTTSVILLE RD
Street Number
4381
State
AL
Zipcode
35042

Location

Coordinates: 32.9866447, -87.1800461

House Price Index — ZIP 35042

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on N SCOTTSVILLE RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 4381 N SCOTTSVILLE RD?

The zipcode for 4381 N SCOTTSVILLE RD is 35042.

What city is 4381 N SCOTTSVILLE RD in?

4381 N SCOTTSVILLE RD is in CENTREVILLE, AL.

What is the street number for 4381 N SCOTTSVILLE RD?

The street number is 4381.

What is the street name for 4381 N SCOTTSVILLE RD?

The street name is N SCOTTSVILLE RD.