597 COUNTY ROAD 4423
BRUNDIDGE ZIP 36010 COUNTY ROAD 4423
Address details
- Address
- 597 COUNTY ROAD 4423
- Street Number
- 597
- Street
- COUNTY ROAD 4423
- City
- BRUNDIDGE
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 36010
Location
Coordinates: 31.6742859, -85.8095398
House Price Index — ZIP 36010
State reference: AL · no ZIP-level data, showing state
Annual Change (%)
More on COUNTY ROAD 4423
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 597 COUNTY ROAD 4423?
The zipcode for 597 COUNTY ROAD 4423 is 36010.
What city is 597 COUNTY ROAD 4423 in?
597 COUNTY ROAD 4423 is in BRUNDIDGE, AL.
What is the street number for 597 COUNTY ROAD 4423?
The street number is 597.
What is the street name for 597 COUNTY ROAD 4423?
The street name is COUNTY ROAD 4423.