2151 COUNTY HIGHWAY 6
BLOUNTSVILLE ZIP 35031 COUNTY HIGHWAY 6
Address details
- Address
- 2151 COUNTY HIGHWAY 6
- Street Number
- 2151
- Street
- COUNTY HIGHWAY 6
- City
- BLOUNTSVILLE
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 35031
Location
Coordinates: 34.1680527, -86.532402
House Price Index — ZIP 35031
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on COUNTY HIGHWAY 6
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2151 COUNTY HIGHWAY 6?
The zipcode for 2151 COUNTY HIGHWAY 6 is 35031.
What city is 2151 COUNTY HIGHWAY 6 in?
2151 COUNTY HIGHWAY 6 is in BLOUNTSVILLE, AL.
What is the street number for 2151 COUNTY HIGHWAY 6?
The street number is 2151.
What is the street name for 2151 COUNTY HIGHWAY 6?
The street name is COUNTY HIGHWAY 6.