Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

3825 COUNTY HIGHWAY 47

BLOUNTSVILLE ZIP 35031 COUNTY HIGHWAY 47

Address details

Address
3825 COUNTY HIGHWAY 47
Street Number
3825
State
AL
Zipcode
35031

Location

Coordinates: 34.0895424, -86.6516953

House Price Index — ZIP 35031

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on COUNTY HIGHWAY 47

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3825 COUNTY HIGHWAY 47?

The zipcode for 3825 COUNTY HIGHWAY 47 is 35031.

What city is 3825 COUNTY HIGHWAY 47 in?

3825 COUNTY HIGHWAY 47 is in BLOUNTSVILLE, AL.

What is the street number for 3825 COUNTY HIGHWAY 47?

The street number is 3825.

What is the street name for 3825 COUNTY HIGHWAY 47?

The street name is COUNTY HIGHWAY 47.