Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

1129 EAGLE PARKS RD

BIRMINGHAM ZIP 35242 EAGLE PARKS RD

Address details

Address
1129 EAGLE PARKS RD
Street Number
1129
City
BIRMINGHAM
State
AL
Zipcode
35242

Location

Coordinates: 33.4020729, -86.6762085

House Price Index — ZIP 35242

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on EAGLE PARKS RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1129 EAGLE PARKS RD?

The zipcode for 1129 EAGLE PARKS RD is 35242.

What city is 1129 EAGLE PARKS RD in?

1129 EAGLE PARKS RD is in BIRMINGHAM, AL.

What is the street number for 1129 EAGLE PARKS RD?

The street number is 1129.

What is the street name for 1129 EAGLE PARKS RD?

The street name is EAGLE PARKS RD.