Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

402 WOODLAND VLG

BIRMINGHAM ZIP 35216 WOODLAND VLG

Address details

Address
402 WOODLAND VLG
Street Number
402
Street
WOODLAND VLG
City
BIRMINGHAM
State
AL
Zipcode
35216

Location

Coordinates: 33.4592934, -86.7870102

House Price Index — ZIP 35216

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on WOODLAND VLG

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 402 WOODLAND VLG?

The zipcode for 402 WOODLAND VLG is 35216.

What city is 402 WOODLAND VLG in?

402 WOODLAND VLG is in BIRMINGHAM, AL.

What is the street number for 402 WOODLAND VLG?

The street number is 402.

What is the street name for 402 WOODLAND VLG?

The street name is WOODLAND VLG.