Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

3516 SAVANNAH PARKS LN

BIRMINGHAM ZIP 35216 SAVANNAH PARKS LN

Address details

Address
3516 SAVANNAH PARKS LN
Street Number
3516
City
BIRMINGHAM
State
AL
Zipcode
35216

Location

Coordinates: 33.4000626, -86.7713318

House Price Index — ZIP 35216

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on SAVANNAH PARKS LN

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3516 SAVANNAH PARKS LN?

The zipcode for 3516 SAVANNAH PARKS LN is 35216.

What city is 3516 SAVANNAH PARKS LN in?

3516 SAVANNAH PARKS LN is in BIRMINGHAM, AL.

What is the street number for 3516 SAVANNAH PARKS LN?

The street number is 3516.

What is the street name for 3516 SAVANNAH PARKS LN?

The street name is SAVANNAH PARKS LN.