Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

2733 PARK LAWN AVE SW

BIRMINGHAM ZIP 35211 PARK LAWN AVE SW

Address details

Address
2733 PARK LAWN AVE SW
Street Number
2733
City
BIRMINGHAM
State
AL
Zipcode
35211

Location

Coordinates: 33.4621849, -86.8793716

House Price Index — ZIP 35211

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on PARK LAWN AVE SW

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2733 PARK LAWN AVE SW?

The zipcode for 2733 PARK LAWN AVE SW is 35211.

What city is 2733 PARK LAWN AVE SW in?

2733 PARK LAWN AVE SW is in BIRMINGHAM, AL.

What is the street number for 2733 PARK LAWN AVE SW?

The street number is 2733.

What is the street name for 2733 PARK LAWN AVE SW?

The street name is PARK LAWN AVE SW.