2001 COURTNEY AVE
BESSEMER ZIP 35020 COURTNEY AVE
Address details
- Address
- 2001 COURTNEY AVE
- Street Number
- 2001
- Street
- COURTNEY AVE
- City
- BESSEMER
- State
- AL
- Zipcode
- 35020
Location
Coordinates: 33.4386597, -86.9174042
House Price Index — ZIP 35020
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on COURTNEY AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2001 COURTNEY AVE?
The zipcode for 2001 COURTNEY AVE is 35020.
What city is 2001 COURTNEY AVE in?
2001 COURTNEY AVE is in BESSEMER, AL.
What is the street number for 2001 COURTNEY AVE?
The street number is 2001.
What is the street name for 2001 COURTNEY AVE?
The street name is COURTNEY AVE.