Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

1821 S US HWY 31

BAY MINETTE ZIP 36507 S US HWY 31

Address details

Address
1821 S US HWY 31
Street Number
1821
Street
S US HWY 31
State
AL
Zipcode
36507

Location

Coordinates: 30.8555222, -87.7758713

House Price Index — ZIP 36507

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on S US HWY 31

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1821 S US HWY 31?

The zipcode for 1821 S US HWY 31 is 36507.

What city is 1821 S US HWY 31 in?

1821 S US HWY 31 is in BAY MINETTE, AL.

What is the street number for 1821 S US HWY 31?

The street number is 1821.

What is the street name for 1821 S US HWY 31?

The street name is S US HWY 31.