12971 SNAKE RD
ATHENS ZIP 35611 SNAKE RD
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 34.7782898, -87.0946579
House Price Index — ZIP 35611
State reference: AL
Annual Change (%)
More on SNAKE RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 12971 SNAKE RD?
The zipcode for 12971 SNAKE RD is 35611.
What city is 12971 SNAKE RD in?
12971 SNAKE RD is in ATHENS, AL.
What is the street number for 12971 SNAKE RD?
The street number is 12971.
What is the street name for 12971 SNAKE RD?
The street name is SNAKE RD.