Skip to main content
Drimble Alabama

923 5TH AVE NW

ARAB ZIP 35016 5TH AVE NW

Address details

Address
923 5TH AVE NW
Street Number
923
Street
5TH AVE NW
City
ARAB
State
AL
Zipcode
35016

Location

Coordinates: 34.3221359, -86.5112076

House Price Index — ZIP 35016

State reference: AL

Annual Change (%)

More on 5TH AVE NW

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 923 5TH AVE NW?

The zipcode for 923 5TH AVE NW is 35016.

What city is 923 5TH AVE NW in?

923 5TH AVE NW is in ARAB, AL.

What is the street number for 923 5TH AVE NW?

The street number is 923.

What is the street name for 923 5TH AVE NW?

The street name is 5TH AVE NW.